SG Flensburg-H.
0 : 0
THW Kiel
Flens-Arena
 
Vor Beginn
 
Vorrunde Gruppe B
16.09.
16:00
Brest
28 : 25
Kielce
16.09.
17:30
RK Celje
31 : 39
Veszprem
16.09.
17:30
Flensburg
30 : 27
Aalborg
17.09.
17:15
Kiel
Paris
23.09.
17:30
Veszprem
Flensburg
24.09.
16:50
Aalborg
32 : 30
RK Celje
24.09.
17:00
Paris
32 : 28
Brest
24.09.
18:30
Kielce
32 : 21
Kiel
27.09.
18:30
Kiel
27 : 26
Aalborg
30.09.
16:00
Brest
26 : 29
Veszprem
30.09.
17:30
Flensburg
Paris
30.09.
19:00
RK Celje
31 : 27
Kielce
08.10.
16:50
Aalborg
20 : 23
Brest
08.10.
17:00
Paris
32 : 27
RK Celje
08.10.
17:00
Veszprem
Kiel
08.10.
19:00
Kielce
25 : 25
Flensburg
14.10.
19:00
RK Celje
33 : 33
Brest
15.10.
16:50
Aalborg
26 : 33
Paris
15.10.
18:30
Kiel
Flensburg
15.10.
19:00
Kielce
32 : 32
Veszprem
01.11.
18:30
Flensburg
RK Celje
04.11.
17:30
Veszprem
30 : 24
Aalborg
04.11.
18:30
Brest
24 : 25
Kiel
05.11.
17:00
Paris
33 : 28
Kielce
11.11.
18:30
Brest
28 : 30
Flensburg
12.11.
16:50
Aalborg
30 : 34
Kielce
12.11.
17:00
Kiel
26 : 29
RK Celje
12.11.
17:00
Paris
33 : 28
Veszprem
18.11.
16:00
Kielce
28 : 27
Aalborg
18.11.
17:30
Veszprem
24 : 29
Paris
19.11.
17:00
RK Celje
Kiel
19.11.
19:00
Flensburg
37 : 30
Brest
25.11.
17:30
Kiel
-:-
Brest
26.11.
16:50
Aalborg
-:-
Veszprem
26.11.
17:00
RK Celje
-:-
Flensburg
26.11.
19:00
Kielce
-:-
Paris
29.11.
19:30
Flensburg
Kiel
02.12.
16:00
Brest
-:-
RK Celje
02.12.
17:30
Paris
-:-
Aalborg
02.12.
18:00
Veszprem
-:-
Kielce
07.02.
19:30
Kiel
Veszprem
11.02.
16:00
Brest
-:-
Aalborg
11.02.
17:00
RK Celje
-:-
Paris
11.02.
19:00
Flensburg
-:-
Kielce
17.02.
16:00
Kielce
-:-
RK Celje
17.02.
17:30
Veszprem
-:-
Brest
17.02.
17:30
Paris
Flensburg
18.02.
16:50
Aalborg
-:-
Kiel
24.02.
17:30
Kiel
-:-
Kielce
24.02.
18:30
Brest
-:-
Paris
24.02.
19:30
RK Celje
-:-
Aalborg
25.02.
17:00
Flensburg
Veszprem
28.02.
Kielce
-:-
Brest
28.02.
Veszprem
-:-
RK Celje
28.02.
Aalborg
-:-
Flensburg
28.02.
Paris
-:-
Kiel
SG Flensburg-H.
1
TW
M. Andersson
77
TW
T. Jöhnck
31
TW
R. Lind
32
TW
A. Meyer Ejlersen
16
TW
K. Möller
42
RR
P. Asmussen
31
RR
M. Bult
9
RR
H. Glandorf
28
RR
J. Klein
77
RR
M. Röd
38
RR
N. Simons
24
RM
J. Gottfridsson
26
RM
P. Kohnagel
25
RM
R. Lauge Schmidt
10
RM
T. Mogensen
36
RM
G. Rohwer
27
RL
M. Dibbert
73
RL
I. Horvat
17
RL
S. Jeppsson
18
RL
T. Lielais
50
RL
M. Runow
2
RA
L. Blohme
6
RA
J. Steidtmann
19
RA
M. Steinhauser
11
RA
L. Svan
33
LA
R. Breitenfeldt
20
LA
J. Krüger
35
LA
K. Mahé
34
LA
J. Mumm
14
LA
H. Wanne
27
LA
L. Witte
21
KM
J. Heinl
3
KM
T. Karlsson
82
KM
N. Louwers
37
KM
M. Möller
23
KM
H. Toft Hansen
22
KM
A. Zachariassen
THW Kiel
16
TW
T. Landgraf
1
TW
N. Landin
77
TW
A. Wolff
26
RR
L. Firnhaber
41
RR
M. Vujin
13
RR
S. Weinhold
20
RR
C. Zeitz
4
RM
D. Duvnjak
24
RM
M. Zarabec
53
RL
N. Bilyk
15
RL
C. Dissinger
9
RL
S. Firnhaber
65
RL
L. Nilsson
25
RL
A. Williams
27
RA
T. Bergemann
18
RA
N. Ekberg
22
RA
O. Rahmel
23
LA
R. Dahmke
21
LA
E. Frend Ofors
92
LA
R. Santos
0
KM
F. Klotz
7
KM
R. Toft Hansen
17
KM
P. Wiencek
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten