Cookie-Einstellungen
Vardar Skopje
20 : 31
(4 : 16)
THW Kiel
Sport Center Jane Sandanski
(6.500 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Brunner/Salah
Vorrunde Gruppe B
14.09.
17:15
Montpell.
31 : 33
V. Skopje
14.09.
19:30
Porto
27 : 25
Brest
15.09.
17:00
Veszprem
40 : 28
Zaporozhye
15.09.
19:00
Kiel
Kielce
21.09.
17:30
Brest
25 : 27
Montpell.
21.09.
17:30
Veszprem
Kiel
22.09.
17:00
V. Skopje
32 : 27
Porto
22.09.
20:00
Kielce
33 : 26
Zaporozhye
25.09.
19:00
Kiel
Brest
28.09.
20:00
Porto
33 : 30
Kielce
29.09.
17:00
Zaporozhye
30 : 31
V. Skopje
29.09.
19:00
Montpell.
23 : 18
Veszprem
12.10.
17:30
V. Skopje
Kiel
12.10.
18:00
Kielce
27 : 29
Montpell.
12.10.
18:30
Brest
33 : 31
Zaporozhye
13.10.
15:00
Veszprem
38 : 28
Porto
19.10.
16:30
Porto
35 : 35
Zaporozhye
19.10.
17:00
Brest
27 : 31
Kielce
19.10.
17:15
Montpell.
30 : 33
Kiel
19.10.
17:30
Veszprem
39 : 30
V. Skopje
02.11.
15:00
Kielce
34 : 33
Veszprem
02.11.
19:30
Porto
23 : 23
Montpell.
03.11.
17:00
V. Skopje
36 : 31
Brest
03.11.
17:00
Zaporozhye
27 : 30
Kiel
09.11.
17:30
V. Skopje
28 : 28
Kielce
09.11.
17:30
Brest
30 : 37
Veszprem
10.11.
17:00
Zaporozhye
25 : 26
Montpell.
10.11.
19:00
Kiel
27 : 28
Porto
13.11.
20:00
Porto
29 : 30
Kiel
16.11.
17:30
Veszprem
31 : 25
Brest
16.11.
18:00
Kielce
35 : 25
V. Skopje
17.11.
19:00
Montpell.
34 : 30
Zaporozhye
20.11.
19:00
Kiel
32 : 32
Zaporozhye
23.11.
17:15
Montpell.
22 : 27
Porto
23.11.
17:30
Brest
31 : 22
V. Skopje
23.11.
17:30
Veszprem
28 : 24
Kielce
27.11.
18:00
Zaporozhye
33 : 29
Porto
30.11.
15:00
Kielce
30 : 24
Brest
30.11.
17:30
Kiel
Montpell.
01.12.
17:00
V. Skopje
29 : 38
Veszprem
05.02.
19:00
Kiel
V. Skopje
08.02.
16:00
Porto
24 : 31
Veszprem
08.02.
17:15
Montpell.
25 : 24
Kielce
09.02.
17:00
Zaporozhye
33 : 36
Brest
12.02.
19:00
Kiel
Veszprem
15.02.
15:00
Kielce
30 : 25
Porto
15.02.
17:15
Montpell.
30 : 26
Brest
15.02.
17:30
V. Skopje
38 : 28
Zaporozhye
20.02.
17:30
Zaporozhye
26 : 33
Kielce
22.02.
16:00
Porto
30 : 22
V. Skopje
22.02.
17:30
Brest
33 : 30
Kiel
23.02.
17:00
Veszprem
24 : 23
Montpell.
29.02.
17:30
V. Skopje
27 : 31
Montpell.
29.02.
17:30
Brest
32 : 35
Porto
29.02.
17:30
Zaporozhye
22 : 32
Veszprem
29.02.
18:00
Kielce
Kiel
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09:26:05
Vardar Skopje
22
TW
K. Ghedbane
92
TW
A. Kugis
10
RR
D. Kristopans
19
RM
P. Atman
20
RM
S. Skube
15
RL
C. Dissinger
32
RL
S. Gorbok
27
RA
I. Cupic
33
RA
D. Shishkarev
31
LA
T. Dibirov
8
LA
D. Dimitrioski
87
KM
S. Gorpishin
21
KM
G. Kalarash
14
KM
D. Sikosek Pelko
5
KM
S. Stoilov
THW Kiel
1
TW
N. Landin
21
TW
D. Quenstedt
6
RR
H. Reinkind
4
RM
D. Duvnjak
11
RM
G. Kristjansson
24
RM
M. Zarabec
53
RL
N. Bilyk
28
RL
P. Horak
65
RL
L. Nilsson
18
RA
N. Ekberg
22
RA
O. Rahmel
23
LA
R. Dahmke
7
LA
M. Landin
61
KM
H. Pekeler
17
KM
P. Wiencek
Copyright © 2020 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten