THW Kiel
30 : 30
(14 : 15)
KS Kielce
Sparkassen-Arena
(8.223 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Lah/Sok
Vorrunde Gruppe B
14.09.
17:15
Montpell.
31 : 33
V. Skopje
14.09.
19:30
Porto
27 : 25
Brest
15.09.
17:00
Veszprem
40 : 28
Zaporozhye
15.09.
19:00
Kiel
Kielce
21.09.
17:30
Brest
-:-
Montpell.
21.09.
17:30
Veszprem
Kiel
22.09.
17:00
V. Skopje
-:-
Porto
22.09.
20:00
Kielce
-:-
Zaporozhye
25.09.
19:00
Kiel
Brest
28.09.
20:00
Porto
-:-
Kielce
29.09.
17:00
Zaporozhye
-:-
V. Skopje
29.09.
19:00
Montpell.
-:-
Veszprem
09.10.
Zaporozhye
-:-
Brest
12.10.
17:30
V. Skopje
-:-
Kiel
12.10.
18:00
Kielce
-:-
Montpell.
13.10.
15:00
Veszprem
-:-
Porto
19.10.
17:15
Montpell.
-:-
Kiel
19.10.
17:15
Brest
-:-
Kielce
19.10.
17:30
Veszprem
-:-
V. Skopje
19.10.
19:30
Porto
-:-
Zaporozhye
02.11.
15:00
Kielce
-:-
Veszprem
02.11.
19:30
Porto
-:-
Montpell.
03.11.
17:00
V. Skopje
-:-
Brest
03.11.
17:00
Zaporozhye
-:-
Kiel
09.11.
17:30
V. Skopje
-:-
Kielce
09.11.
17:30
Brest
-:-
Veszprem
10.11.
17:00
Zaporozhye
-:-
Montpell.
10.11.
19:00
Kiel
-:-
Porto
13.11.
Kielce
-:-
V. Skopje
13.11.
20:00
Porto
-:-
Kiel
16.11.
17:30
Veszprem
-:-
Brest
17.11.
19:00
Montpell.
-:-
Zaporozhye
20.11.
19:00
Kiel
-:-
Zaporozhye
23.11.
16:00
Brest
-:-
V. Skopje
23.11.
17:15
Montpell.
-:-
Porto
23.11.
17:30
Veszprem
-:-
Kielce
27.11.
Kielce
-:-
Brest
27.11.
18:00
Zaporozhye
-:-
Porto
27.11.
19:00
Kiel
-:-
Montpell.
01.12.
17:00
V. Skopje
-:-
Veszprem
05.02.
Porto
-:-
Veszprem
05.02.
Montpell.
-:-
Kielce
05.02.
Brest
-:-
Zaporozhye
05.02.
Kiel
-:-
V. Skopje
12.02.
Veszprem
-:-
Montpell.
12.02.
Kielce
-:-
Porto
12.02.
V. Skopje
-:-
Zaporozhye
12.02.
Brest
-:-
Kiel
19.02.
Zaporozhye
-:-
Kielce
19.02.
Montpell.
-:-
Brest
19.02.
Porto
-:-
V. Skopje
19.02.
Kiel
-:-
Veszprem
26.02.
Zaporozhye
-:-
Veszprem
26.02.
Kielce
-:-
Kiel
26.02.
V. Skopje
-:-
Montpell.
26.02.
Brest
-:-
Porto
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02:43:51
THW Kiel
1
TW
N. Landin
21
TW
D. Quenstedt
6
RR
H. Reinkind
13
RR
S. Weinhold
4
RM
D. Duvnjak
11
RM
G. Kristjansson
24
RM
M. Zarabec
53
RL
N. Bilyk
28
RL
P. Horak
65
RL
L. Nilsson
18
RA
N. Ekberg
22
RA
O. Rahmel
23
LA
R. Dahmke
7
LA
M. Landin
61
KM
H. Pekeler
17
KM
P. Wiencek
KS Kielce
1
TW
M. Kornecki
33
TW
A. Wolff
10
RR
A. Dujshebaev
19
RR
K. Lijewski
18
RM
I. Karacic
20
RL
M. Jurkiewicz
22
RL
U. Kulesh
11
RL
D. Pehlivan
18
RA
B. Janc
32
LA
A. Fernandez
23
LA
A. Moryto
13
KM
J. Aguinagalde
5
KM
R. Guillo
50
KM
A. Karalek
Copyright © 2019 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten