Cookie-Einstellungen
Dinamo Bukarest
20 : 28
(13 : 13)
SG Flensburg-H.
Sala Polivalent?
(0 Zuschauer)
Ende
 
Vorrunde Gruppe B
16.09.
18:45
Veszprem
34 : 31
Paris
16.09.
18:45
Bukarest
32 : 29
Kielce
16.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
30 : 27
Porto
16.09.
20:45
Flensburg
21 : 25
Barcelona
23.09.
18:45
Kielce
32 : 29
Veszprem
23.09.
18:45
Barcelona
36 : 25
Zaporozhye
23.09.
20:45
Porto
28 : 27
Flensburg
23.09.
20:45
Paris
41 : 30
Bukarest
29.09.
18:45
Veszprem
29 : 28
Barcelona
29.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
25 : 26
Kielce
29.09.
20:45
Flensburg
27 : 27
Paris
30.09.
18:45
Bukarest
26 : 27
Porto
13.10.
20:45
Kielce
37 : 29
Flensburg
14.10.
20:45
Porto
23 : 30
Veszprem
14.10.
20:45
Barcelona
36 : 32
Bukarest
14.10.
20:45
Paris
40 : 32
Zaporozhye
20.10.
18:45
Kielce
39 : 33
Porto
21.10.
18:45
Veszprem
28 : 23
Flensburg
21.10.
18:45
Zaporozhye
28 : 27
Bukarest
21.10.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 27
Paris
27.10.
18:45
Kielce
38 : 33
Paris
28.10.
18:45
Bukarest
31 : 29
Veszprem
28.10.
20:45
Porto
33 : 33
Barcelona
28.10.
20:45
Flensburg
34 : 27
Zaporozhye
17.11.
18:45
Zaporozhye
29 : 27
Veszprem
17.11.
20:45
Flensburg
37 : 30
Bukarest
18.11.
20:45
Paris
33 : 19
Porto
18.11.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 32
Kielce
24.11.
18:45
Kielce
29 : 27
Barcelona
25.11.
18:45
Bukarest
20 : 28
Flensburg
25.11.
18:45
Veszprem
36 : 29
Zaporozhye
25.11.
20:45
Porto
30 : 39
Paris
01.12.
18:45
Zaporozhye
31 : 22
Flensburg
02.12.
18:45
Veszprem
47 : 32
Bukarest
02.12.
20:45
Barcelona
38 : 31
Porto
02.12.
20:45
Paris
32 : 27
Kielce
09.12.
18:45
Bukarest
33 : 29
Zaporozhye
09.12.
18:45
Flensburg
30 : 27
Veszprem
09.12.
20:45
Paris
28 : 28
Barcelona
09.12.
20:45
Porto
29 : 27
Kielce
16.02.
18:45
Veszprem
-:-
Porto
16.02.
20:45
Flensburg
-:-
Kielce
17.02.
18:45
Bukarest
-:-
Barcelona
17.02.
18:45
Zaporozhye
-:-
Paris
23.02.
18:45
Kielce
-:-
Zaporozhye
24.02.
20:45
Paris
-:-
Flensburg
24.02.
20:45
Barcelona
-:-
Veszprem
24.02.
20:45
Porto
-:-
Bukarest
02.03.
20:45
Flensburg
-:-
Porto
03.03.
18:45
Veszprem
-:-
Kielce
03.03.
18:45
Zaporozhye
-:-
Barcelona
03.03.
18:45
Bukarest
-:-
Paris
09.03.
18:45
Kielce
-:-
Bukarest
10.03.
20:45
Barcelona
-:-
Flensburg
10.03.
20:45
Paris
-:-
Veszprem
10.03.
20:45
Porto
-:-
Zaporozhye
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07:53:08
Dinamo Bukarest
22
TW
K. Ghedbane
23
TW
S. Heidari Rad
10
RM
K. Alouini
73
RM
C. Bizau
25
RL
C. Dissinger
94
RL
R. Militaru
49
RL
R. Nantes
29
RA
R. Gavriloaia
15
RA
V. Ghionea
28
RA
A. Pascual
24
LA
N. Negru
89
KM
M. Mamdouh
88
KM
S. Mousavi
99
KM
C. Sorhaindo
SG Flensburg-H.
1
TW
B. Buric
20
TW
K. Möller
34
RR
T. Einarsson
25
RR
M. Müller
22
RL
M. Mensah Larsen
33
RL
A. Mensing
17
RL
J. Meyer-Siebert
19
RA
M. Steinhauser
11
RA
L. Svan
31
LA
E. Jakobsen
4
KM
J. Golla
66
KM
A. Lindskog
Copyright © 2022 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten