Suche...

Standings

American LeagueAmerican League
EastWLPCTGB
New York YankeesNew York Yankees9567.586-
Baltimore OriolesBaltimore Orioles9369.5742.0
Tampa Bay RaysTampa Bay Rays9072.5565.0
Toronto Blue JaysToronto Blue Jays7389.45122.0
Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox6993.42626.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Detroit TigersDetroit Tigers8874.543-
Chicago White SoxChicago White Sox8577.5253.0
Kansas City RoyalsKansas City Royals7290.44416.0
Cleveland IndiansCleveland Indians6894.42020.0
Minnesota TwinsMinnesota Twins6696.40722.0
WestWLPCTGB
Oakland AthleticsOakland Athletics9468.580-
Texas RangersTexas Rangers9369.5741.0
Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels8973.5495.0
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners7587.46319.0
National LeagueNational League
EastWLPCTGB
Washington NationalsWashington Nationals9864.605-
Atlanta BravesAtlanta Braves9468.5804.0
Philadelphia PhilliesPhiladelphia Phillies8181.50017.0
New York MetsNew York Mets7488.45724.0
Miami MarlinsMiami Marlins6993.42629.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Cincinnati RedsCincinnati Reds9765.599-
St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis Cardinals8874.5439.0
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers8379.51214.0
Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh Pirates7983.48818.0
Chicago CubsChicago Cubs61101.37736.0
Houston AstrosHouston Astros55107.34042.0
WestWLPCTGB
San Francisco GiantsSan Francisco Giants9468.580-
Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers8676.5318.0
Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks8181.50013.0
San Diego PadresSan Diego Padres7686.46918.0
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies6498.39530.0