Suche...

Standings

American LeagueAmerican League
EastWLPCTGB
New York YankeesNew York Yankees9765.599-
Tampa Bay RaysTampa Bay Rays9171.5626.0
Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox9072.5567.0
Toronto Blue JaysToronto Blue Jays8181.50016.0
Baltimore OriolesBaltimore Orioles6993.42628.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Detroit TigersDetroit Tigers9567.586-
Cleveland IndiansCleveland Indians8082.49415.0
Chicago White SoxChicago White Sox7983.48816.0
Kansas City RoyalsKansas City Royals7191.43824.0
Minnesota TwinsMinnesota Twins6399.38932.0
WestWLPCTGB
Texas RangersTexas Rangers9666.593-
Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels8676.53110.0
Oakland AthleticsOakland Athletics7488.45722.0
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners6795.41429.0
National LeagueNational League
EastWLPCTGB
Philadelphia PhilliesPhiladelphia Phillies10260.630-
Atlanta BravesAtlanta Braves8973.54913.0
Washington NationalsWashington Nationals8081.49721.5
New York MetsNew York Mets7785.47525.0
Florida MarlinsFlorida Marlins7290.44430.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers9666.593-
St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis Cardinals9072.5566.0
Cincinnati RedsCincinnati Reds7983.48817.0
Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh Pirates7290.44424.0
Chicago CubsChicago Cubs7191.43825.0
Houston AstrosHouston Astros56106.34640.0
WestWLPCTGB
Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks9468.580-
San Francisco GiantsSan Francisco Giants8676.5318.0
Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers8279.50911.5
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies7389.45121.0
San Diego PadresSan Diego Padres7191.43823.0