Suche...

Standings

American LeagueAmerican League
EastWLPCTGB
Tampa Bay RaysTampa Bay Rays9666.593-
New York YankeesNew York Yankees9567.5861.0
Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox8973.5497.0
Toronto Blue JaysToronto Blue Jays8577.52511.0
Baltimore OriolesBaltimore Orioles6696.40730.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Minnesota TwinsMinnesota Twins9468.580-
Chicago White SoxChicago White Sox8874.5436.0
Detroit TigersDetroit Tigers8181.50013.0
Cleveland IndiansCleveland Indians6993.42625.0
Kansas City RoyalsKansas City Royals6795.41427.0
WestWLPCTGB
Texas RangersTexas Rangers9072.556-
Oakland AthleticsOakland Athletics8181.5009.0
Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels8082.49410.0
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners61101.37729.0
National LeagueNational League
EastWLPCTGB
Philadelphia PhilliesPhiladelphia Phillies9765.599-
Atlanta BravesAtlanta Braves9171.5626.0
Florida MarlinsFlorida Marlins8082.49417.0
New York MetsNew York Mets7983.48818.0
Washington NationalsWashington Nationals6993.42628.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Cincinnati RedsCincinnati Reds9171.562-
St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis Cardinals8676.5315.0
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers7785.47514.0
Houston AstrosHouston Astros7686.46915.0
Chicago CubsChicago Cubs7587.46316.0
Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh Pirates57105.35234.0
WestWLPCTGB
San Francisco GiantsSan Francisco Giants9270.568-
San Diego PadresSan Diego Padres9072.5562.0
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies8379.5129.0
Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers8082.49412.0
Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks6597.40127.0