Suche...

Standings

American LeagueAmerican League
EastWLPCTGB
New York YankeesNew York Yankees10359.636-
Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox9567.5868.0
Tampa Bay RaysTampa Bay Rays8478.51919.0
Toronto Blue JaysToronto Blue Jays7587.46328.0
Baltimore OriolesBaltimore Orioles6498.39539.0
CentralWLPCTGB
Minnesota TwinsMinnesota Twins8776.534-
Detroit TigersDetroit Tigers8677.5281.0
Chicago White SoxChicago White Sox7983.4887.5
Cleveland IndiansCleveland Indians6597.40121.5
Kansas City RoyalsKansas City Royals6597.40121.5
WestWLPCTGB
Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels9765.599-
Texas RangersTexas Rangers8775.53710.0
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners8577.52512.0
Oakland AthleticsOakland Athletics7587.46322.0
National LeagueNational League
EastWLPCTGB
Philadelphia PhilliesPhiladelphia Phillies9369.574-
Florida MarlinsFlorida Marlins8775.5376.0
Atlanta BravesAtlanta Braves8676.5317.0
New York MetsNew York Mets7092.43223.0
Washington NationalsWashington Nationals59103.36434.0
CentralWLPCTGB
St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis Cardinals9171.562-
Chicago CubsChicago Cubs8378.5167.5
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers8082.49411.0
Cincinnati RedsCincinnati Reds7884.48113.0
Houston AstrosHouston Astros7488.45717.0
Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh Pirates6299.38528.5
WestWLPCTGB
Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers9567.586-
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies9270.5683.0
San Francisco GiantsSan Francisco Giants8874.5437.0
San Diego PadresSan Diego Padres7587.46320.0
Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks7092.43225.0