Suche...

Standings

American LeagueAmerican League
EastWLPCTGB
Tampa Bay RaysTampa Bay Rays9765.599-
Boston Red SoxBoston Red Sox9567.5862.0
New York YankeesNew York Yankees8973.5498.0
Toronto Blue JaysToronto Blue Jays8676.53111.0
Baltimore OriolesBaltimore Orioles6893.42228.5
CentralWLPCTGB
Chicago White SoxChicago White Sox8974.546-
Minnesota TwinsMinnesota Twins8875.5401.0
Cleveland IndiansCleveland Indians8181.5007.5
Kansas City RoyalsKansas City Royals7587.46313.5
Detroit TigersDetroit Tigers7488.45714.5
WestWLPCTGB
Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels10062.617-
Texas RangersTexas Rangers7983.48821.0
Oakland AthleticsOakland Athletics7586.46624.5
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners61101.37739.0
National LeagueNational League
EastWLPCTGB
Philadelphia PhilliesPhiladelphia Phillies9270.568-
New York MetsNew York Mets8973.5493.0
Florida MarlinsFlorida Marlins8477.5227.5
Atlanta BravesAtlanta Braves7290.44420.0
Washington NationalsWashington Nationals59102.36632.5
CentralWLPCTGB
Chicago CubsChicago Cubs9764.602-
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers9072.5567.5
Houston AstrosHouston Astros8675.53411.0
St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis Cardinals8676.53111.5
Cincinnati RedsCincinnati Reds7488.45723.5
Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh Pirates6795.41430.5
WestWLPCTGB
Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers8478.519-
Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks8280.5062.0
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies7488.45710.0
San Francisco GiantsSan Francisco Giants7290.44412.0
San Diego PadresSan Diego Padres6399.38921.0