VORRUNDE
Freitag, 02.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe B | |||
Kanada | - | Slowenien | 21.30 Uhr |
USA | - | Lettland | 01.15 Uhr (Sa) |
Gruppe D | |||
Dänemark | - | Tschechien | 19.00 Uhr |
Russland | - | Italien | 01.00 Uhr (Sa) |
Samstag, 03.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||
Weißrussland | - | Schweden | 19.00 Uhr |
Schweiz | - | Frankreich | 01.00 Uhr (So) |
Gruppe C | |||
Deutschland | - | Finnland | 21.30 Uhr |
Slowakei | - | Norwegen | 01.15 Uhr (So) |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe B | |||
Lettland | - | Kanada | 21.30 Uhr |
USA | - | Slowenien | 01.15 Uhr (Mo) |
Gruppe D | |||
Tschechien | - | Russland | 19.00 Uhr |
Italien | - | Dänemark | 01.00 Uhr (Mo) |
Montag, 05.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||
Schweiz | - | Weißrussland | 19.00 Uhr |
Schweden | - | Frankreich | 01.00 Uhr (Di) |
Gruppe C | |||
Finnland | - | Norwegen | 21.30 Uhr |
Slowakei | - | Deutschland | 01.15 Uhr (Di) |
Dienstag, 06.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe B | |||
Kanada | - | USA | 21.30 Uhr |
Slowenien | - | Lettland | 01.15 Uhr (Mi) |
Gruppe D | |||
Russland | - | Dänemark | 19.00 Uhr |
Tschechien | - | Italien | 01.00 Uhr (Mi) |
Mittwoch, 07.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||
Schweden | - | Schweiz | 19.00 Uhr |
Frankreich | - | Weißrussland | 01.00 Uhr (Do) |
Gruppe C | |||
Finnland | - | Slowakei | 21.30 Uhr |
Norwegen | - | Deutschland | 01.15 Uhr (Do) |
ZWISCHENRUNDE
Donnerstag, 08.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe E | |||
2. Gruppe A | - | 3. Gruppe D | 21.00 Uhr |
1. Gruppe A | - | 2. Gruppe D | 01.00 Uhr (Fr) |
Gruppe F | |||
1. Gruppe B | - | 2. Gruppe C | 21.30 Uhr |
2. Gruppe B | - | 3. Gruppe C | 01.15 Uhr (Fr) |
Freitag, 09.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe E | |||
1. Gruppe D | - | 3. Gruppe A | 19.00 Uhr |
Gruppe F | |||
1. Gruppe C | - | 3. Gruppe B | 17.30 Uhr |
Relegation (Best of 3)* | |||
4. Gruppe B | - | 4. Gruppe C | 21.30 Uhr |
4. Gruppe A | - | 4. Gruppe D | 01.00 Uhr (Sa) |
*Verlierer Absteiger zur B-WM
Samstag, 10.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe E | |||
2. Gruppe D | - | 3. Gruppe A | 18.30 Uhr |
1. Gruppe D | - | 2. Gruppe A | 22.30 Uhr |
Gruppe F | |||
3. Gruppe C | - | 1. Gruppe B | 21.30 Uhr |
Relegation (Best of 3)* | |||
4. Gruppe C | - | 4. Gruppe B | 01.15 Uhr (So) |
4. Gruppe D | - | 4. Gruppe A | 02.15 Uhr (So) |
*Verlierer Absteiger zur B-WM
Sonntag, 11.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe E | |||
3. Gruppe D | - | 1. Gruppe A | 19.00 Uhr |
2. Gruppe A | - | 2. Gruppe D | 01.00 Uhr (Mo) |
Gruppe F | |||
2. Gruppe C | - | 3. Gruppe B | 17.30 Uhr |
1. Gruppe C | - | 2. Gruppe B | 21.30 Uhr |
Montag, 12.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gruppe E | |||
1. Gruppe A | - | 1. Gruppe D | 19.00 Uhr |
3. Gruppe A | - | 3. Gruppe D | 01.00 Uhr (Di) |
Gruppe F | |||
2. Gruppe B | - | 2. Gruppe C | 17.30 Uhr |
1. Gruppe B | - | 1. Gruppe C | 21.30 Uhr |
3. Gruppe B | - | 3. Gruppe C | 01.15 Uhr (Di) |
Dienstag, 13.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Relegation (Best of 3)* | |||
4. Gruppe A | - | 4. Gruppe D | 01.00 Uhr (Mi) |
4. Gruppe B | - | 4. Gruppe C | 01.15 Uhr (Mi) |
*Verlierer Absteiger zur B-WM
FINALRUNDE
Mittwoch, 14.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinale | |||
VF1: 1. Gruppe E | - | 4. Gruppe E | 19.00 Uhr |
VF2: 1. Gruppe F | - | 4. Gruppe F | 21.30 Uhr |
VF3: 2. Gruppe E | - | 3. Gruppe E | 01.15 Uhr (Do) |
VF4: 2. Gruppe F | - | 3. Gruppe F | 01.15 Uhr (Do) |
Freitag, 16.05.2008:
Zeiten MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Halbfinale | |||
Sieger VF1 - | Sieger VF4 | 19.00 Uhr | |
Sieger VF2 - | Sieger VF3 | 23.00 Uhr |
Samstag, 17.05.2008:
Zeit MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Platz 3 | |||
Verlierer HF1 | - | Verlierer HF2 | 23.00 Uhr |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008:
Zeit MESZ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Finale | |||
Sieger HF1 | - | Sieger HF2 | 19.00 Uhr |