SG Flensburg-H.
33 : 28
(16 : 15)
RK Celje
Flens-Arena
(4.016 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Gjeding/Hansen
Vorrunde Gruppe B
16.09.
16:00
Brest
28 : 25
Kielce
16.09.
17:30
RK Celje
31 : 39
Veszprem
16.09.
17:30
Flensburg
30 : 27
Aalborg
17.09.
17:15
Kiel
Paris
23.09.
17:30
Veszprem
Flensburg
24.09.
16:50
Aalborg
32 : 30
RK Celje
24.09.
17:00
Paris
32 : 28
Brest
24.09.
18:30
Kielce
32 : 21
Kiel
27.09.
18:30
Kiel
27 : 26
Aalborg
30.09.
16:00
Brest
26 : 29
Veszprem
30.09.
17:30
Flensburg
Paris
30.09.
19:00
RK Celje
31 : 27
Kielce
08.10.
16:50
Aalborg
20 : 23
Brest
08.10.
17:00
Paris
32 : 27
RK Celje
08.10.
17:00
Veszprem
Kiel
08.10.
19:00
Kielce
25 : 25
Flensburg
14.10.
19:00
RK Celje
33 : 33
Brest
15.10.
16:50
Aalborg
26 : 33
Paris
15.10.
18:30
Kiel
Flensburg
15.10.
19:00
Kielce
32 : 32
Veszprem
01.11.
18:30
Flensburg
RK Celje
04.11.
17:30
Veszprem
30 : 24
Aalborg
04.11.
18:30
Brest
24 : 25
Kiel
05.11.
17:00
Paris
33 : 28
Kielce
11.11.
18:30
Brest
28 : 30
Flensburg
12.11.
16:50
Aalborg
30 : 34
Kielce
12.11.
17:00
Kiel
26 : 29
RK Celje
12.11.
17:00
Paris
33 : 28
Veszprem
18.11.
16:00
Kielce
28 : 27
Aalborg
18.11.
17:30
Veszprem
24 : 29
Paris
19.11.
17:00
RK Celje
Kiel
19.11.
19:00
Flensburg
-:-
Brest
25.11.
17:30
Kiel
-:-
Brest
26.11.
16:50
Aalborg
-:-
Veszprem
26.11.
17:00
RK Celje
-:-
Flensburg
26.11.
19:00
Kielce
-:-
Paris
29.11.
19:30
Flensburg
Kiel
02.12.
16:00
Brest
-:-
RK Celje
02.12.
17:30
Paris
-:-
Aalborg
02.12.
18:00
Veszprem
-:-
Kielce
07.02.
19:30
Kiel
Veszprem
11.02.
16:00
Brest
-:-
Aalborg
11.02.
17:00
RK Celje
-:-
Paris
11.02.
19:00
Flensburg
-:-
Kielce
17.02.
16:00
Kielce
-:-
RK Celje
17.02.
17:30
Veszprem
-:-
Brest
17.02.
17:30
Paris
Flensburg
18.02.
16:50
Aalborg
-:-
Kiel
24.02.
17:30
Kiel
-:-
Kielce
24.02.
18:30
Brest
-:-
Paris
24.02.
19:30
RK Celje
-:-
Aalborg
25.02.
17:00
Flensburg
Veszprem
28.02.
Kielce
-:-
Brest
28.02.
Veszprem
-:-
RK Celje
28.02.
Aalborg
-:-
Flensburg
28.02.
Paris
-:-
Kiel
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20:43:47
SG Flensburg-H.
1
TW
M. Andersson
16
TW
K. Möller
9
RR
H. Glandorf
77
RR
M. Röd
24
RM
J. Gottfridsson
25
RM
R. Lauge Schmidt
10
RM
T. Mogensen
17
RL
S. Jeppsson
19
RA
M. Steinhauser
11
RA
L. Svan
35
LA
K. Mahé
14
LA
H. Wanne
21
KM
J. Heinl
3
KM
T. Karlsson
23
KM
H. Toft Hansen
22
KM
A. Zachariassen
RK Celje
1
TW
U. Lesjak
16
TW
A. Panjtar
14
RR
M. Groselj
2
RR
B. Vujovic
34
RM
D. Makuc
5
RM
J. Malus
44
RL
D. Dujshebaev
51
RL
B. Mackovsek
3
RA
J. Jurecic
11
RA
G. Marguc
25
LA
T. Kodrin
9
LA
D. Razgor
39
KM
I. Anic
80
KM
K. Beciri
10
KM
M. Suholeznik
66
TW
G. Dobaj
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten