Rhein-Neckar Löwen
21 : 21
(11 : 11)
Vardar Skopje
SAP-Arena Mannheim
 
Ende
 
Vorrunde Gruppe A
16.09.
16:00
Kristianst
28 : 28
Zagreb
17.09.
19:00
Plock
22 : 26
V. Skopje
17.09.
19:30
HBC Nantes
30 : 26
Szeged
17.09.
19:30
RN Löwen
Barcelona
20.09.
18:30
RN Löwen
31 : 27
Plock
23.09.
17:30
V. Skopje
27 : 23
HBC Nantes
23.09.
18:00
Barcelona
31 : 29
Kristianst
23.09.
20:00
Zagreb
23 : 28
Szeged
27.09.
18:30
HBC Nantes
26 : 26
RN Löwen
01.10.
17:00
V. Skopje
28 : 21
Zagreb
01.10.
17:00
Szeged
36 : 27
Kristianst
01.10.
19:00
Plock
30 : 37
Barcelona
07.10.
17:30
Szeged
26 : 26
V. Skopje
07.10.
17:30
Kristianst
22 : 35
RN Löwen
07.10.
20:00
Barcelona
31 : 25
HBC Nantes
08.10.
17:00
Zagreb
28 : 28
Plock
11.10.
18:00
Plock
27 : 33
Szeged
12.10.
21:00
RN Löwen
31 : 24
Zagreb
14.10.
17:30
V. Skopje
27 : 24
Barcelona
14.10.
17:30
HBC Nantes
34 : 25
Kristianst
04.11.
18:00
Barcelona
32 : 22
Zagreb
04.11.
18:00
Kristianst
23 : 26
V. Skopje
05.11.
17:15
Szeged
31 : 34
RN Löwen
05.11.
19:00
Plock
30 : 32
HBC Nantes
11.11.
16:00
Kristianst
25 : 24
Plock
11.11.
17:30
Szeged
30 : 33
HBC Nantes
11.11.
20:00
Zagreb
23 : 29
V. Skopje
12.11.
19:00
Barcelona
RN Löwen
18.11.
17:30
V. Skopje
30 : 26
RN Löwen
19.11.
17:00
HBC Nantes
28 : 27
Zagreb
19.11.
17:00
Szeged
31 : 28
Barcelona
19.11.
18:30
Plock
25 : 25
Kristianst
23.11.
19:00
Zagreb
24 : 32
Barcelona
25.11.
17:30
HBC Nantes
32 : 30
Plock
26.11.
19:00
Kristianst
33 : 32
Szeged
26.11.
19:00
RN Löwen
V. Skopje
29.11.
19:00
Zagreb
30 : 26
RN Löwen
02.12.
16:00
Szeged
24 : 25
Plock
02.12.
17:30
V. Skopje
31 : 15
Kristianst
02.12.
20:45
HBC Nantes
29 : 25
Barcelona
10.02.
16:00
Plock
27 : 24
Zagreb
10.02.
17:30
Kristianst
26 : 31
HBC Nantes
10.02.
18:00
Barcelona
29 : 28
V. Skopje
11.02.
17:00
RN Löwen
35 : 37
Szeged
17.02.
19:30
Barcelona
28 : 27
Plock
17.02.
20:00
Zagreb
23 : 22
HBC Nantes
18.02.
17:00
V. Skopje
34 : 30
Szeged
18.02.
19:00
RN Löwen
32 : 29
Kristianst
24.02.
16:00
Kristianst
-:-
Barcelona
24.02.
17:30
Szeged
-:-
Zagreb
25.02.
17:00
HBC Nantes
-:-
V. Skopje
25.02.
19:00
Plock
-:-
RN Löwen
03.03.
17:30
RN Löwen
-:-
HBC Nantes
04.03.
17:00
V. Skopje
-:-
Plock
04.03.
17:00
Zagreb
-:-
Kristianst
04.03.
19:15
Barcelona
-:-
Szeged
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08:53:43
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
1
TW
M. Appelgren
12
TW
A. Palicka
32
RR
A. Petersson
27
RR
H. Reinkind
22
RM
M. Mensah Larsen
2
RM
A. Schmid
97
RL
R. Keller
25
RL
M. Trost
28
RL
F. Taleski
24
RA
P. Groetzki
14
RA
B. Radivojevic
9
LA
G. Sigurdsson
17
LA
J. Tollbring
16
KM
R. Baena
30
KM
G. Guardiola
23
KM
H. Pekeler
Vardar Skopje
16
TW
D. Gjorgjeski
12
TW
S. Milic
1
TW
A. Sterbik
10
RR
D. Kristopans
25
RM
L. Cindric
18
RM
I. Karacic
37
RM
J. Vojvodic
20
RL
I. Abutovic
34
RL
V. Borozan
21
RL
J. Canellas
27
RA
I. Cupic
9
RA
M. Popovski
33
RA
D. Shishkarev
31
LA
T. Dibirov
93
KM
M. Marsenic
5
KM
S. Stoilov
Copyright © 2018 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten